Welcome to the Home of Bunny Balls

Bunny Balls

Bunny Balls. A rabbit with balls! This big and fun to play arcade game has it all... Enemies, dynamite, falling and rolling balls and diamonds.

We have already created many puzzling levels - each with its own challenging field - to promise you hours of fun! And the best part is ... we can continue to add many new levels.

Game data is stored in your cloud profile so that you can play on different devices with your own account. Your highest score ends in our Hall of Fame, so be sure to collect as many points as possible.

Bunny Balls High Scores

RankNameLevelScore
1TipTopDinosaur4890318754
2BionicScout257614474
3UpsidedownBear2185313908
4ErikTheV66612384
5MonstrousEnigma49245411120
6WishyWash1966410194
7MrVinny00009999011777
8TwistedYogi3361400
9VictoriousMoose469551305